ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12343340
nr 1234 3340
Giuseppe Scaiola
(f. 1951), Italien
Giuseppe Scaiola (b. 1951), Italy. Signed, numbered 142/295. Subject: 49x34 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 142/295. Motivet: 49x34 cm
Giuseppe Scaiola, Italian painter born 1951.
600
SEK 350
Monday February 11 2019
at 18:33:25
6/2 22:56:12
300 kr
10/2 19:35:45